La Casona De Junia Villa
| 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Private beach Beach access | Sports activities Fishing Hiking |
| Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | On-site Dining Restaurant | Child-friendly Children's menu |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
Offering guests to relax on a terrace, the 3-bedroom La Casona De Junia Villa Puerto Rico is located in a beach area of Puerto Rico.
The accommodation includes a bathroom with a hot tub.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in an equipped kitchen of the Puerto Rico property. Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert airport is situated 105 km from this beachfront holiday home.
- Airports
- Canal Bajo Carlos Hott Siebert105 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Rooms/ Facilities for disabled
- 24-hour security
- Private beach
- Toilet for disabled
- Bathroom for disabled
- Fire extinguishers
- Key access
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
- Restaurant
- Picnic area/ Tables
- Packed lunches
- Special diet menus
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- Leisure/ TV room
- Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Fishing
- Hot spring bath
- Open-air bath
Services
- Tours/Ticket assistance
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Heating
- Soundproofed rooms
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's menu
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in La Casona De Junia Villa?
Guests of La Casona De Junia Villa can park their vehicle at a free private car park. - ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at La Casona De Junia Villa?
Guests of La Casona De Junia Villa are expected to check in around 12:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Which payment methods are supported by La Casona De Junia Villa?
La Casona De Junia Villa will accept such payment methods as Mastercard, Visa, and Red Compra. - ❓
What services are included at La Casona De Junia Villa?
La Casona De Junia Villa offers guests 24-hour front desk assistance. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at the villa?
An equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at the villa. - ❓
Is it allowed to bring pets to La Casona De Junia Villa?
You can stay at La Casona De Junia Villa with your pet.